Tales of Xillia Remastered

Tales of Xillia Remastered

PS5
1白金3黄金10白银32青铜
182
玩过
42%
平均进度
55
完成人数
55
白金人数

奖杯 共 46 个

本篇

131032
#1
Lord of Xillia

Lord of Xillia

The mark of complete Xillia Remastered mastery. Thanks for playing!

2026/05/29 19:5145
PSN3.4%
#2
Enemy Sage

Enemy Sage

Achieve a target number of entries in the Enemy Book. Awarded to Xillia's truest enemy enthusiasts.

2026/05/27 02:1943
PSN8.2%
#3
Item Fanatic

Item Fanatic

Achieve a target number of entries in the Item Book. Awarded to Xillia's most avid item collectors.

2026/05/25 21:3434
PSN7.1%
#4
Sub-event Superhero

Sub-event Superhero

Complete a target number of sub-events. Awarded to Xillia's most curious questers.

2026/05/26 03:5039
PSN13.9%
#5
Obsessive Skit Viewer

Obsessive Skit Viewer

Unlock and view a target number of skits. Awarded to Xillia's most dedicated couch potatoes.

2026/05/26 20:5440
PSN9.6%
#6
Treasure Treasurer

Treasure Treasurer

Find and open a target number of treasure chests. Awarded to Xillia's finest treasure hunters.

2026/05/24 00:2721
PSN32.6%
#7
Loot Lord

Loot Lord

Find and gather a target number of random treasures. Awarded to Xillia's most precocious packrats.

2026/05/25 21:4135
PSN10.1%
#8
Pirate King

Pirate King

Discover a target number of Aifread's treasures. Awarded to Xillia's most adventurous outlaws.

2026/05/24 00:4222
PSN28.4%
#9
Jet Black Buzzard

Jet Black Buzzard

Trade in a target number of Jet Black Feathers. Awarded to Xillia's finest feather collectors.

2026/05/25 23:3638
PSN13.1%
#10
Item Shop Magnate

Item Shop Magnate

Upgrade the item shop to its max level. Awarded to the most valued item shop customers.

2026/05/25 22:0236
PSN11.4%
#11
Weapon Shop Magnate

Weapon Shop Magnate

Upgrade the weapon shop to its max level. Awarded to the most valued weapon shop customers.

2026/05/25 03:3631
PSN18.8%
#12
Armor Shop Magnate

Armor Shop Magnate

Upgrade the armor shop to its max level. Awarded to the most valued armor shop customers.

2026/05/25 03:4932
PSN16.9%
#13
Accessory Shop Magnate

Accessory Shop Magnate

Upgrade the accessory shop to its max level. Awarded to the most valued accessory shop customers.

2026/05/25 20:3633
PSN12.5%
#14
Food Vendor Magnate

Food Vendor Magnate

Upgrade the food vendor to its max level. Awarded to the most valued food vendor customers.

2026/05/25 22:0237
PSN10.8%
#15
Monster Exterminator

Monster Exterminator

Achieve a target number of enemy encounters. Awarded to those who live for combat.

2026/05/18 22:166
PSN19.5%
#16
Specialist in Rare Monsters

Specialist in Rare Monsters

Defeat a target number of rare monsters. Awarded to those with a knack for monster hunting.

2026/05/26 23:1741
PSN3.9%
#17
Combo Artiste

Combo Artiste

Perform a combo that exceeds a target number of hits. Awarded to those whose skills pay the bills.

2026/05/19 00:2010
PSN7.2%
#18
Sadist

Sadist

Exploit an enemy's weakness a target number of times. Awarded to those who are out for blood.

2026/05/20 23:5016
PSN21.0%
#19
Leader of Links

Leader of Links

Perform a target number of linked artes. Awarded to those who understand the value of teamwork.

2026/05/24 00:1820
PSN9.4%
#20
Forger of Chains

Forger of Chains

Perform a target number of linked arte chains. Awarded to those who strive for battle perfection.

2026/05/22 20:4417
PSN5.9%
#21
Skilled Delegator

Skilled Delegator

Utilize Auto-Items a target number of times. Awarded to team leaders who know how to delegate.

2026/05/25 00:1824
PSN6.8%
#22
Sous Chef

Sous Chef

Trigger a target number of food effects. Awarded to those with an affinity for fine cuisine.

2026/05/22 20:5618
PSN5.2%
#23
Snap Pivot Adept

Snap Pivot Adept

Perform Jude's Snap Pivot a set number of times. Awarded to those with expertise with Jude.

2026/05/12 23:561
PSN8.4%
#24
Spirit Shift Adept

Spirit Shift Adept

Perform Milla's Spirit Shift a set number of times. Awarded to those with expertise with Milla.

2026/05/13 01:212
PSN26.8%
#25
Charge Adept

Charge Adept

Perform Alvin's Charge a set number of times. Awarded to those with expertise with Alvin.

2026/05/13 03:413
PSN7.0%
#26
Teepo Switching Adept

Teepo Switching Adept

Perform Elize's Teepo Switching a set number of times. Awarded to those with expertise with Elize.

2026/05/15 03:364
PSN5.9%
#27
Arte Tuning Adept

Arte Tuning Adept

Perform Rowen's Arte Tuning a set number of times. Awarded to those with expertise with Rowen.

2026/05/18 23:037
PSN7.3%
#28
Elongating Staff Adept

Elongating Staff Adept

Perform Leia's Elongating Staff a set number of times. Awarded to those with expertise with Leia.

2026/05/18 23:348
PSN5.2%
#29
Yeoman Healer

Yeoman Healer

Witness Jude's Restore a set number of times. Awarded to those with affinity for Jude.

2026/05/19 00:009
PSN5.0%
#30
Skilled Binder

Skilled Binder

Witness Milla's Bind a set number of times. Awarded to those with affinity for Milla.

2026/05/19 02:2514
PSN9.1%
#31
Deft Breaker

Deft Breaker

Witness Alvin's Breaker a set number of times. Awarded to those with affinity for Alvin.

2026/05/19 23:5715
PSN8.7%
#32
Soul Drainer

Soul Drainer

Witness Elize's Teepo Drain a set number of times. Awarded to those with affinity for Elize.

2026/05/19 00:2011
PSN15.6%
#33
Spirit Guardian

Spirit Guardian

Witness Rowen's Auto Magic Guard a set number of times. Awarded to those with affinity for Rowen.

2026/05/19 01:1513
PSN6.6%
#34
Career Thief

Career Thief

Witness Leia's Item Steal a set number of times. Awarded to those with affinity for Leia.

2026/05/19 00:5312
PSN8.3%
#35
Black Belt

Black Belt

Learn a target number of Jude's artes and skills. Awarded to those who've mastered Jude in battle.

2026/05/25 02:1125
PSN23.6%
#36
Lord of Spirits

Lord of Spirits

Learn a target number of Milla's artes and skills. Awarded to those who've mastered Milla in battle.

2026/05/25 02:1226
PSN23.0%
#37
Mercenary Legend

Mercenary Legend

Learn a target number of Alvin's artes and skills. Awarded to those who've mastered Alvin in battle.

2026/05/25 02:1229
PSN21.8%
#38
Graduate Channeler

Graduate Channeler

Learn a target number of Elize's artes and skills. Awarded to those who've mastered Elize in battle.

2026/05/25 02:1227
PSN23.6%
#39
Genius Tactician

Genius Tactician

Learn a target number of Rowen's artes and skills. Awarded to those who've mastered Rowen in battle.

2026/05/25 02:1330
PSN21.4%
#40
Grandmaster-to-Be

Grandmaster-to-Be

Learn a target number of Leia's artes and skills. Awarded to those who've mastered Leia in battle.

2026/05/25 02:1228
PSN22.6%
#41
Scholar of Rieze Maxia

Scholar of Rieze Maxia

Complete Chapter 1 of Tales of Xillia Remastered. Nice work! We're just getting started...

2026/05/17 21:585
PSN53.3%
#42
Traveler of Rieze Maxia

Traveler of Rieze Maxia

Complete Chapter 2 of Tales of Xillia Remastered. Well done! The adventure continues...

2026/05/22 21:1619
PSN43.7%
#43
Exposer of Rieze Maxia

Exposer of Rieze Maxia

Complete Chapter 3 of Tales of Xillia Remastered. Great job! The climax is just ahead!

2026/05/24 22:0423
PSN40.8%
#44
He Who Acts With Conviction

He Who Acts With Conviction

Complete Jude's story. Congratulations on completing Tales of Xillia Remastered!

2026/05/27 01:5342
PSN28.1%
#45
She Who Upholds Her Conviction

She Who Upholds Her Conviction

Complete Milla's story. Congratulations on completing Tales of Xillia Remastered!

2026/05/29 19:5146
PSN15.1%
#46
World's Greatest Warrior

World's Greatest Warrior

Defeat the Golden Mage Knight. Awarded to the world's most formidable fighters!

2026/05/27 02:1944
PSN18.6%